Find your local SPAR
Use my location

Lemsip Max Cold & Flu Capsules 16 Capsules

£3.99

3 Jan-26 Jan

You might also be interested in...


Information

For Fever, Headaches, Blocked Nose, Body Aches, Sore Throat

Ingredients

Ingredients (per capsule): Paracetamol 500mg, Caffeine 25mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 6.1mg